MJSZ Fegyelmi Bizottság

MJSZ Fegyelmi Bizottsági Határozatok 2022/2023 Dátum
002 Goodwill Pharma Szegedi Vizmű Temunovic Vanja 2022.09.23.
003 Szigeti Bikák Behán Bence 2022.09.23.
004 Vasas SC Németh József Roland 2022.09.23.
005 Szekszárdi Jégmadarak Kakas Krisztián 2022.09.27.
006 OHA Udvardy Huba 2022.09.30.
007 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Borbát Márk 2022.09.27.
008 Kárpáti Farkasok Bálint Vince Kristóf 2022.09.30.
009 Kárpáti Farkasok Szabó István Attila 2022.09.30.
010 UTE Horváth Bence Antal 2022.09.30.
011 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Hvozdiev Denys 2022.10.01.
012 Sportországi Cápák Bölöni István 2022.10.01.
013 Sportországi Cápák Varga Dávid Krisztián 2022.10.01.
014 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Bánvölgyi Bálint 2022.10.01.
015 Goodwill Pharma Szegedi Vízmű Nedeljkov Mateja 2022.10.01.
016 FTC-Telekom Kármán Csaba 2022.09.27.
017 Szigeti Bikák Nagy Viktor 2022.10.27.
018 Kárpáti Farkasok Tóth Flórián 2022.09.30.
019 SZJA Nagy Tamás 2022.09.30.
020 Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia Kónya Máté 2022.09.30.
021 UTE Ferencz Lázár 2022.10.05.
022 HKB Ötvös Borisz 2022.10.05.
023 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Decsi Vajk István 2022.10.05.
024 FC Hatvan Gigászai Rozsnaky Norbert 2022.10.06.
025 Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia Sipos Marcell 2022.10.06.
026 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia György Szilárd 2022.10.06.
027 Zempléni Hiúzok Dankó Dénes Boldizsár 2022.10.06.
029 Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia Szalmás Bence 2022.10.17.
030 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC Sárkány Keve Bendegúz 2022.10.19.
031 Hargitai Farkasok Olti-Pasca Zoltán 2022.10.18.
032 FTC-Telekom Balázs Noémi Mónika 2022.10.18.
033 HKB Horváth Maja 2022.10.18.
034 OHA Rába Gergely 2022.10.22.
035 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Zakharevych Volodymyr 2022.10.21.
036 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC Ábrahám Martin 2022.10.19.
037 FTC-Telekom Álló Viktor Stefan 2022.10.21.
038 Lehel HC Amatőr Balla Tibor 2022.10.21.
039 VESC Grizzlyk Tóth-Kása Attila 2022.10.21.
040 VESC Grizzlyk Pieber Bence 2022.10.21.
041 Óbudai Kalózok GJE Gondos Gábor 2022.10.21.
042 Óbudai Kalózok GJE Bartos Ferenc 2022.10.21.
043 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Antek Tamás Miklós 2022.10.25.
044 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Borbát Márk 2022.10.25.
045 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Dorogi Máté Bence 2022.10.25.
046 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Kosourov Aleksey 2022.10.25.
047 Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA Rákosi Lázár 2022.10.21.
048 UTE Balázs Ruben 2022.10.22.
049 UTE Ferencz Lázár 2022.10.22.
050 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Czina Vilmos 2022.10.25.
052 Worm Angels Borbás Gergely 2022.10.25.
053 ACS Fox Hockey Csergő Noémi 2022.10.25.
054 Rampage Women's Hockey Nyikos Orsolya 2022.10.25.
055 Sportországi Cápák Székely Botond 2022.10.28.
056 SZJA Szilveszter Adorján 2022.10.28.
057 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Kushchov Nikita 2022.10.28.
058 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Dezső Zsolt 2022.10.29.
059 Debreceni Hoki Klub Mráz Milán 2022.11.01.
060 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC Láday Áron 2022.11.11.
061 ESMTK Jégtörők Szabó László Gergely 2022.11.16.
062 Kárpáti Farkasok Balázs Előd 2022.11.11.
063 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Lengyel Csenger 2022.11.11.
064 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Bánvölgyi Bálint 2022.11.11.
065 Lehel HC Vizi Marcell 2022.11.11.
066 Lehel HC Jónás Balázs 2022.11.11.
067 Lehel HC Lukáts Zsombor 2022.11.11.
068 Sportországi Cápák Baranyi Bence 2022.11.11.
069 Jégoroszlánok Müller Ákos 2022.11.11.
070 FTC-Telekom Modok Levente Máté 2022.11.11.
071 FTC-Telekom Hegedüs Ferenc Dávid 2022.11.11.
072 Lehel HC U21 Svejkovszky Milán 2022.11.11.
073 Lehel HC U21 Futó Máté 2022.11.11.
074 FTC-Telekom László Márk 2022.11.11.
075 Ifj. Ocskay Gábor JA Kerekes Csongor 2022.11.17.
076 Ajkai Óriások Kovács Krisztián 2022.11.17.
077 HKB Knights Góbi Péter Olivér 2022.11.20.
078 Szigeti Bikák Kocsis Milán Dominik 2022.11.18.
079 Kárpáti Farkasok 2022.11.17.
080 Lehel HC Hetler Ádám 2022.11.17.
081 Hargitai Farkasok Portik József 2022.11.16.
082 Hargitai Farkasok Fülöp Tamás 2022.11.16.
083 Hargitai Farkasok 2022.11.18.
084 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Plasek Bálint Péter 2022.11.24.
085 FTC-Telekom Bálint Rafael Ede 2022.11.25.
086 Lehel HC Amatőr Urbán Krisztián 2022.11.25.
087 Sportországi Cápák Jusztin Ábris 2022.11.24.
088 UNI Győr ETO HC Nagy Márk Máté 2022.11.22.
089 Sportországi Cápák Stoica Márk Aurél 2022.11.24.
090 UNI Győr ETO HC Makovics Bence 2022.11.22.
091 Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia Laskawy Ferenc 2022.11.22.
092 KESI Sólymok Mácsai Levente Gábor 2022.12.02.
093 Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia Nuszpl Áron 2022.12.02.
094 FTC-Telekom Hegedüs Ferenc Dávid 2022.12.02.
095 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Sinodkin Denis 2022.12.04.
096 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Piszmann Sándor 2022.12.04.
097 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Ördög Roland 2022.12.03.
098 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Süket Bálint 2022.12.03.
099 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Szeferinkin Philip 2022.12.03.
100 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Fazakas Erik László 2022.12.03.
101 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Illés Márton Gábor 2022.12.03.
102 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Popov Grigorii 2022.12.03.
104 Kárpáti Farkasok Bálint Vince Kristóf 2022.12.03.
105 FTC-Telekom Bóna Dávid 2022.12.03.
107 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Kosourov Aleksey 2023.01.02.
108 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Rusznyák Szilárd 2023.01.02.
109 ESMTK Bikák Sándor Attila 2022.12.17.
110 Vasas SC Almási Márton 2022.12.06.
111 Szigeti Bikák Nagy Boldizsár 2022.12.06.
112 Ajkai Óriások Ekker Áron 2022.12.06.
113 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Fáncsik Máté 2022.12.06.
114 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC Hideg Tamás Olivér 2022.12.06.
115 SÜN HC Fogas Gyula 2022.12.06.
116 Ajkai Óriások Kovács Dominik 2022.12.12.
117 HKB Knights Kiss-Karasszon Ádám 2022.12.16.
118 Veszprémi Jéglovagok Radovits Botond 2022.12.16.
119 Rampage Women's Hockey (Select) Máhl Fruzsina 2022.12.16.
120 FTC-Telekom Komáromy Botond 2022.12.16.
121 Goodwill Pharma Szeged Oláh Nándor Gergely 2022.12.16.
122 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC Varga Csanád Bulcsú 2022.12.16.
123 FTC-Telekom Fodor Szabolcs 2022.12.13.
124 UTE Virág Csaba 2022.12.13.
125 UTE Baróti Zsolt 2022.12.13.
126 UTE Sportszervezet 2022.12.23.
127 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC 2023.01.14.
128 KESI Sólymok Horváth Levente 2022.12.23.
129 Jégoroszlánok Hufnagl László 2022.12.23.
130 FTC-Telekom Szilágyi Gyula János 2022.12.23.
131 HKB Fenyvesi Tamás 2022.12.23.
132 Zempléni Hiúzok Joziov Maros 2022.12.23.
133 DAB-ASP Boktaev Ernest 2022.12.23.
134 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Szabó Dávid 2022.12.27.
135 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Bartók András 2022.12.27.
136 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Varga Máté Attila 2022.12.27.
137 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Okos Csanád 2023.01.24.
138 FEHA19 Dézsi Barnabás 2022.12.27.
139 FEHA19 Németh Zalán 2022.12.27.
140 FEHA19 Zezelj Anze 2022.12.27.
141 FEHA19 Vaszjunyin Artyom 2023.01.24.
142 FTC-Telekom Cserepes Csanád 2023.01.01.
143 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Dicsa Dominik 2023.01.01.
144 Angels Cselényi Viktória 2023.01.01.
145 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Domán Péter 2022.12.27.
146 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Barkó Gergely 2023.01.07.
147 Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia Horváth Tamás 2023.01.07.
148 UNI Győr-Nemak ETO HC Papp Bendegúz 2023.01.07.
149 OHA Kovács Kenéz 2023.01.08.
150 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Mihalik Gergő 2023.01.08.
151 UNI Győr ETO HC Makovics Bence 2023.01.13.
152 FTC-Telekom Komáromy Botond 2023.01.25.
153 Kiskőrös Szikszai Zente László 2023.01.20.
154 KESI Sólymok Nagy Mihály 2023.01.20.
155 Szekszárdi Jégmadarak Kiss Márton 2023.01.13.
156 Goddamn Monkeys OHA Patzek Endre Tibor 2023.01.13.
157 Sportországi Cápák Iklódy Mátyás 2023.01.14.
158 Jégoroszlánok Orbán Bendegúz Péter 2023.01.14.
159 Jégoroszlánok Magyari Gergő Levente 2023.01.20.
160 Worm Angels Komáromi Dávid 2023.01.13.
161 Warriors Jászberény Guba Martin 2023.01.13.
162 Worm Angels 2023.01.13.
163 Óbudai Kalózok GJE Haluska Gábor 2023.02.05.
164 DVTK Jegesmedvék Tiahno Dmytro 2023.01.19.
165 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Szabó Dániel Benjámin 2023.01.19.
166 OHA Kovács Kenéz 2023.01.20.
167 Goodwill Pharma Szeged Kónya Koppány 2023.01.20.
168 Lehel HC Orosz Balázs Dániel 2023.01.23.
170 DVTK Jegesmedvék Szak Levente Vince 2023.01.24.
171 Ajkai Óriások Kovács Krisztián 2023.01.24.
172 HKB Pozsgai Márton Levente 2023.01.23.
173 ESMTK Jégkásák Turóczi Zoltán Sándor 2023.01.25.
174 Dél-Budai Hockey Club Suoraniemi Niko 2023.01.24.
175 OHA Benkovics Ödön Zénó 2023.01.24.
176 DVTK Jegesmedvék Schneider Máté 2023.01.25.
177 Ajkai Óriások Faragó Luca Lara 2023.01.25.
178 Szolnok Orcas HC Sas Márk 2023.01.27.
179 Lizards Virág Christof Máté 2023.01.27.
180 FC Hatvan Gigászai Lévai Zoltán 2023.01.27.
181 OHA Bányai Keve 2023.01.27.
182 KASI Ambrus Márkó Tibor 2023.01.27.
183 Goodwill Pharma Szeged Czakó Barna 2023.01.27.
184 Goodwill Pharma Szeged Garbacz Ádám István 2023.01.27.
185 DEAC Jégkorong Akadémia Palla Maximilián 2023.01.27.
186 Lehel HC U21 Nagy Benjámin 2023.01.28.
187 FTC-Telekom Szécsi Roland Péter 2023.01.28.
188 KSI Hermel Erik 2023.02.04.
189 Hydro Fehérvár AV19 Hári János 2023.02.02.
190 DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia Fazakas Erik László 2023.01.31.
191 Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia Hrabák Mikes Milán 2023.01.31.
192 White Sharks Hockey Club Karlinszky Zsolt 2023.02.04.
193 Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia U16 Buzás Tamás 2023.02.04.

Gyerehokizni

Válogatott termékek

Erste Liga TV